|
|
|
|
Saturday, September 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 859097 | TBD C |
--
| 19 | Effingham United 04B - B14U - CL V E | 4F | vs. | TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | 14U Classic V Bracket | Sunday, October 22, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 99529 | TBD C |
--
| 50 | Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV | 3 | vs. | TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV | 1 | 18U Classic IV Bracket | Thursday, October 26, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 174725 | TBD C |
--
| 07 | SSA Coweta u16g - Davis | | vs. | SSA Coweta u16g -Williams | | 16U GIRLS RIAS Bracket | Friday, October 27, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 174402 | TBD C |
--
| 21 | SSA Cobb Boys 16U-Chelsea - Camacho | | vs. | MAYS NW Cobb - BR16U | | 16U BOYS RIAS Bracket | Saturday, October 28, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 51676 | TBD C |
--
| 18 | Concorde Fire Central Elite - C I | 2 | vs. | UFA Norcross 04B Premier - C I | 0 | 14U Classic I Bracket | 859134 | TBD C |
--
| 11 | TASA 04 Premier Bainbridge - CL V E Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | Hinesville Soccer Association - B14U - CL V E | 4F | 14U Classic V Bracket | Sunday, October 29, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 72291 | TBD C |
--
| 01 | MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II | 0 | vs. | Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II | 1 | 16U Classic II Bracket | Saturday, November 11, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 68208 | TBD C |
--
| 85 | NSA belles 14 - ATH B | 1 | vs. | RYSA Lady Revolution 04 Blue - ATH B | 2 | 14U Athena B Bracket | Saturday, November 18, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 77367 | TBD C |
--
| 63 | NGA 05B - CL VE | 0 | vs. | JM Tull YMCA TASA Elite 05B - CL VE | 0 | 13U Classic V East Bracket | 77312 | TBD C |
--
| 65 | Atlanta City - BU13 - CL V E | 2 | vs. | BPSC 05 Premier - B13U-CL V E | 1 | 13U Classic V East Bracket | Sunday, November 19, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 99560 | TBD C |
--
| 70 | Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV | 0 | vs. | UFA 00B Black - CL IV | 0 | 18U Classic IV Bracket | Friday, December 01, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 76467 | TBD C |
--
| 51 | NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W | 0 | vs. | Inter Atlanta FC 05B Premier - CL III W | 2 | 13U Classic III West Bracket | Friday, December 08, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 76512 | TBD C |
--
| 54 | RYSA Revolution 05 Blue - CL III W | 0 | vs. | NTH NASA 05 Select - CL III W | 0 | 13U Classic III West Bracket | Saturday, December 09, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 76549 | TBD C |
--
| 28 | Nexus FC 05 (13U) Premier-CL V W Forfeited Game
| 0 | vs. | BFC - 05B Gold-CL V W | 4F | 13U Classic V West Bracket | 857394 | TBD C |
--
| 47 | NSA Hammers 14 - CL III W | 0 | vs. | SSA Chelsea 04B Select Blue 1 - CL III W | 0 | 14U Classic III West Bracket | Saturday, December 16, 2017Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight | 72895 | TBD C |
--
| 85 | Inter Atlanta FC 02B Excel - CL IV W | 4F | vs. | North GA United - B16U - CL IV W Forfeited Game
| 0 | 16U Classic IV West Bracket |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|